Monday 19 Oct Mon 19 Oct
Tuesday 20 Oct Tue 20 Oct
Wednesday 21 Oct Wed 21 Oct
Thursday 22 Oct Thu 22 Oct
Friday 23 Oct Fri 23 Oct
Saturday 24 Oct Sat 24 Oct
Sunday 25 Oct Sun 25 Oct
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 11:50 David Dubuisson 
 
Bag Class 12:30 - 13:20 Morgane Lieners 
Krav Maga All Levels 12:30 - 13:20 David Dubuisson 
 
 
Krav Maga Level 1 16:00 - 16:50 Jacques Donnersbach 
 
 
 
Functional Training 17:30 - 18:20 Jacques Donnersbach 
Krav Maga Level 4/5 17:30 - 18:20 Jennifer Carat 
TRX 18:00 - 18:50 Morgane Lieners 
 
Bag Class 18:30 - 19:20 Mark Beasley 
Krav Maga Level 1 18:30 - 19:20  
 
Bag Class 19:30 - 20:20 Livia Cespe 
BodyPump 19:30 - 20:20  
Krav Maga Advanced 19:30 - 20:20 Mark Beasley 
 
 
 
 
 
Bag Class 11:00 - 11:50 David Dubuisson 
 
TRX 12:30 - 13:20 Morgane Lieners 
Krav Maga All Levels 12:30 - 13:20 Mark Beasley 
 
 
 
 
Krav Maga All Levels 17:00 - 17:50 Mark Beasley 
Krav Maga For Teens 17:00 - 17:50 Jacques Donnersbach 
 
 
Bag Class 18:00 - 18:50 David Dubuisson 
 
TRX 18:30 - 19:20 Gilles Heinisch 
Krav Maga Lvl 1/2 18:30 - 19:20 Morgane Lieners 
 
Muay Thai 19:30 - 20:20  
Bag Class 19:30 - 20:20 Jacques Donnersbach 
Krav Maga 2/3 19:30 - 20:20 David Dubuisson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tabata 30 min 11:30 - 12:00 Jacques Donnersbach 
Bag Class 12:30 - 13:20 Fred M 
Krav Maga All Levels 12:30 - 13:20 Mark Beasley 
 
 
Bag Class 16:00 - 16:50 Mark Beasley 
 
TRX 17:00 - 17:50 Mark Beasley 
 
 
 
Bag Class 18:00 - 18:50 David Dubuisson 
 
BodyPump 18:30 - 19:20  
Krav Maga Lvl 1/2 18:30 - 19:20 Claudio Perlini 
 
Bag Class 19:30 - 20:20 Samantha Pirie 
Krav Maga 2/3 19:30 - 20:20 David Dubuisson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fitness 11:00 - 11:50 David Dubuisson 
 
Bag Class 12:30 - 13:20 Jacques Donnersbach 
Krav Maga All Levels 12:30 - 13:20 David Dubuisson 
 
 
Bag Class 16:00 - 16:50 Mark Beasley 
Krav Maga Level 1 16:00 - 16:50 David Dubuisson 
Krav Maga For Teens 17:00 - 17:50 Jennifer Carat 
 
Tabata 30 min 17:30 - 18:00 Samantha Pirie 
 
Boxing - only women 18:00 - 18:50 Nelu Stoian 
TRX 18:00 - 18:50 Morgane Lieners 
Bag Class 18:30 - 19:20 Livia Cespe 
Krav Maga Level 1 18:30 - 19:20 Mark Beasley 
Boxing, sparring 19:00 - 19:50 Nelu Stoian 
Bag Class 19:30 - 20:20 Livia Cespe 
Krav Maga Advanced 19:30 - 20:20 Mark Beasley 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 10:00 - 10:50 Samantha Pirie 
 
 
Bag Class 11:00 - 11:50 Samantha Pirie 
 
TRX 12:30 - 13:20 Mark Beasley 
Krav Maga All Levels 12:30 - 13:20 David Dubuisson 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay Thai 18:30 - 19:20  
Krav Maga All Levels 18:30 - 19:20 Livia Cespe 
 
Bag Class 19:30 - 20:20 Livia Cespe 
 
 
 
Krav Maga Level 1 09:30 - 10:20  
 
 
Bag Class 10:30 - 11:20  
 
Krav Maga All Levels 11:30 - 12:20  
Bag Class 12:30 - 13:20  
Krav Maga For Teens 12:30 - 13:20  
Krav Maga Level 1 13:30 - 14:20  
Passage de grade ceinture JAUNE 14:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bag Class 09:00 - 09:50 Samantha Pirie 
 
Fitness Bootcamp 10:00 - 10:50 Samantha Pirie 
Krav Maga All Levels 10:00 - 10:50  
 
Bag Class 11:00 - 11:50